Top banner

News

ESP Rn Sénior (8-2018)

A1 IM
1  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO469
2  YERAY MORALES QUINTERO452
3  DANIEL GARCÍA MARTÍN404
4  Sebastián Lopez Maroto311
5  RICARDO GUTIERREZ PALACIO305
A1 IF
1  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ525
2  LEDA MARÍA CALERO BUENO391
3  SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK382
4  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN352
5  Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández340
A1 DM
1  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO350
   EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA 
2  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO338
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
3  DAVID ARJONA RUIZ269
   Antonio Pérez Horcas 
A1 DF
1  MARÍA GONZALEZ DELGADO362
   Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández 
2  BEATRIZ MARTÍN GALLARDO340
   silvia rueda varea 
3  LEDA MARÍA CALERO BUENO286
   Mª JOSÉ MOMPÓ MICÓ 
A1 DX
1  silvia rueda varea356
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
2  Javier Campina Ruiz de Lazcano290
   María Gómez Rincón 
3  Kasper Thy Jessen246
   Alison Avellano Jessen 
A2 IM
1  Jesús Carmona Luna463
2  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS453
3  EDUARDO MARCO TRUCO434
4  CESAR FERNANDEZ REVUELTA380
5  EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA380
A2 IF
1  SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK453
2  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN444
3  DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA350
4  MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO349
5  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO217
A2 DM
1  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS452
   JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO 
2  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA431
   VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA 
3  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ305
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
A2 DF
1  MARTA FERREIRA MOLINA371
   INMACULADA ROJAS CASTRO 
2  MARÍA GONZALEZ DELGADO365
   Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández 
3  SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK336
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
A2 DX
1  JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO472
   SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK 
2  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN444
   EDUARDO MARCO TRUCO 
3  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA417
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
B1 IM
1  JORGE LAVIÑA ALOS534
2  MANUEL MOLINA LOPEZ450
3  Fernando Redondo Alonso391
4  DAVID IGNACIO MACHUCA SÁNCHEZ391
5  FRANCISCO JESUS BARRANQUERO GOMEZ355
B1 IF
1   CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA440
2  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE428
3  MARTA FERREIRA MOLINA427
4  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO282
5  JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA275
B1 DM
1  ABEL HERNANDEZ BARREIRO366
   Christian Vidstein Montero 
2  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ304
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
3  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA272
   ALVARO MARTINEZ TORRES 
B1 DF
1  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE566
   CATHERINE STEWART 
2  EVA PIÑA RUANO350
   PILAR WALLACE DE CASTRO 
3  CAROLA LANGROCK281
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
B1 DX
1  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL467
   JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA 
2  MANUEL MOLINA LOPEZ426
   ISABEL VENTEO MARTIN 
3  ELOY JAVIER GARCÍA CASADO404
   GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE 
B2 IM
1  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL467
2  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA411
3  FRANCISCO ALBERCA ALHAMA392
4  Gary Clark *375
5  LUIS CRIADO GARCIA330
B2 IF
1   CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA548
2  CATHERINE STEWART517
3  MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA407
4  BEATRIZ MARTÍN GALLARDO374
5  MONICA ALARCON ALARCON355
B2 DM
1  FRANCISCO ALBERCA ALHAMA475
   ANTONIO BRAVO CAMACHO 
2  ELOY JAVIER GARCÍA CASADO402
   JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA 
3  JESUS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ317
   VICTOR DAVID MANZANARES GARCIA 
B2 DF
1  CAROLA LANGROCK424
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
2  TINA LOUISE KNAPP162
   GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL 
3  VICENTINA VALENTINA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ158
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
B2 DX
1   CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA308
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  JUAN ARAQUE OROZCO308
   MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA 
3  MAXIMINO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ232
   Mª DOLORES LOZANO GARCIA 
C1 IM
1  Juan Antonio DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS454
2  FRANCISCO SILVA ORTEGA434
3  KOLE ODOFIN412
4  JOSE MATEO GARRIDO MERIDA405
5  JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA369
C1 IF
1  MERCE LLUGANY OLLE560
2  GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL530
3  PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE397
4  Esther Segarra Campañá361
5  CAROLA LANGROCK352
C1 DM
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO618
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  MAXIMINO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ326
   KOLE ODOFIN 
3  Jose Maria Antón Cervera256
   TOMAS PAYO NUÑEZ 
C1 DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO278
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  TINA LOUISE KNAPP270
   GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL 
3  LOURDES CASTILLA CASTRO254
   PIA ANE SORENSEN - 
C1 DX
1  PIA ANE SORENSEN -515
   PETER ELLERMANN SORENSEN - 
2  CHRIS KNAPP360
   TINA LOUISE KNAPP 
3  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO350
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
C2 IM
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ506
2  PETER ELLERMANN SORENSEN -377
3  JAUME BALAGUER COVAS337
4  GABRIEL VILLALONGA ESCUDERO335
5  FRANCESC PI VILA288
C2 DM
1  PETER ELLERMANN SORENSEN -477
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
2  JAUME BALAGUER COVAS278
   GABRIEL VILLALONGA ESCUDERO 
3  JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES237
   ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ 
C2 DF
1  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO293
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
2  SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ270
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
3  HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ191
   JOSEFA PEREZ PEREZ 
C2 DX
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ409
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
2  JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES402
   SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ 
3  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO226
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
D IM
1  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES420
2  CANDIDO OSORIO DE LA PARTE417
3  ENRIQUE JAVIER RUIZ MORENO363
4  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO313
5  JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA311
D IF
1  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO363
2  DOMINIQUE DE CALIGNON DE CALIGNON344
3  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO254
4  KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY -185
5  JANICE CAROL JURADO -148
D DM
1  PEDRO M. CAPARROS MANZANO376
   BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI - 
2  Pablo FIDALGO CORDERO265
   Juan Antonio GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 
3  FRANCISCO GARVI CRESPO227
   JOSE GUERRERO VILLATORO 
D DX
11 SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO417
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
21 BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -408
   JANICE CAROL JURADO - 
3  FRANCISCO GARVI CRESPO386
   Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO 
SV IM
1  JOSE MAÑANA MARTINEZ347
2  JOSE GUERRERO VILLATORO289
3  JESUS Mª GOYOAGA PEREZ276
41 RAMON QUIROGA PUGA238
51 CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA222
SV IF
1  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO397
2  JANICE CAROL JURADO -266
3  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA254
4  LINDA MARY WIGGAN .160
SV DM
1  JOSE MAÑANA MARTINEZ334
   RAMON QUIROGA PUGA 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA181
   JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY - 
3  JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ41
   JOSE LUIS LLAMAS GOMEZ 
SV DF
1  JANICE CAROL JURADO -253
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
2  CARMEN CAFFARENA LAPORTA176
   ELISABETH D´DONOVAN 
3  AMPARO CASTELLÓ MARCO151
   Karin Thase Anders 
SV DX
1  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL166
   Karin Thase Anders 
2  JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY -162
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
3  JOSE GUERRERO VILLATORO143
   ELISABETH D´DONOVAN 
SV+ IM
1  RAMON QUIROGA PUGA400
2  Erling Vidstein Andersen230
3  JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ178
4  JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY -143
5  JESUS PRIETO TORRES126
SV+ DM
1  LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO196
   JESUS PRIETO TORRES 
2  JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ162
   Erling Vidstein Andersen 
SV+ DX
1  AMPARO CASTELLÓ MARCO176
   JESUS PRIETO TORRES 
2  ELEANOR ZIAIAHMADI162
   LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO 

ESP Rn Jóvenes (8-2018)

IM Sub 19
12 MIGUEL SANLUIS VEDE433
21 FRAN OLIVARES CREMADES423
32 MARC CARDONA DELGADO416
4  ALBERTO PERALS PARRA406
53 CARLOS SANCHEZ- ALARCOS MUÑOZ384
IF Sub 19
1  ANDREA IBAÑEZ MARI452
2  LARA VILLACORTA LEZCANO339
32 CLAUDIA LEAL MARTIN333
41 CARMEN LARA CARMONA315
51 ISABEL MARTINEZ ORTIZ314
DM Sub 19
1  MARTIN BARBADO FERNANDEZ468
   SERGIO VIDAL VAZQUEZ 
2  FRAN OLIVARES CREMADES445
   CARLOS SANCHEZ- ALARCOS MUÑOZ 
3  ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ409
   MIGUEL SANLUIS VEDE 
DF Sub 19
1  ELENA ONCINA MARCO447
   JULIA ONCINA MARCO 
2  Elena Andreu Smart360
   ANA CARBON CASTRO 
3  PAULA LÓPEZ SAN JUAN296
   LAURA SANTOS IGLESIAS 
DX Sub 19
11 GONZALO LAPEÑA GONZÁLEZ396
   ELENA LORENZO NIETO 
21 ANDRES MARTIN GARCIA382
   PAULA LÓPEZ SAN JUAN 
31 ANA RAMIREZ CAMACHO345
   ALBERTO PERALS PARRA 
IM Sub 17
1  MARC CARDONA DELGADO590
2  MIGUEL SANLUIS VEDE584
3  JOSE MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ CARMONA511
4  ERNESTO BASCHWITZ RODRIGUEZ498
5  ALVARO LEAL MARTIN481
IF Sub 17
11 Ania Setien Erro454
21 ELENA LORENZO NIETO453
32 RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ445
4  FATIMA ALBIN LARA439
5  LAURA CHILLON PINO420
DM Sub 17
1  MARTIN BARBADO FERNANDEZ584
   SERGIO VIDAL VAZQUEZ 
2  SERGIO ALVAREZ GARCIA459
   Vicente Miguel Gázquez Barberá 
32 ERNESTO BASCHWITZ RODRIGUEZ433
   TOMAS TOLEDANO MAZARIO 
DF Sub 17
1  LAURA CHILLON PINO568
   AINOA CUERVAS ESPEJO 
2  ELENA ONCINA MARCO523
   JULIA ONCINA MARCO 
31 Clara Campos Alfaro490
   MARÍA NAVARRO IBÁÑEZ 
DX Sub 17
1  GONZALO LAPEÑA GONZÁLEZ561
   ELENA LORENZO NIETO 
2  PELAYO LUCAS PINTO GARCIA483
   CARLOTA VIEJO VEIGUELA 
3  Celia Ibañez Cabanillas414
   Alejandro de Pablo Pérez 
IM Sub 15
1  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO473
2  RUBÉN GARCÍA GUALDA452
3  ADRIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ437
4  SURESH MARTINEZ RAMIREZ431
5  Martin Zuazola Arregi410
IF Sub 15
1  Maria de la O Perez Moreno569
2  Ania Setien Erro534
3  Adika Carulla Kocsis510
4  ABRIL RAMON RIPOLL477
5  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA449
DM Sub 15
1  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA579
   ALVARO RUMIN TORTAJADA 
2  ADRIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ512
   PABLO MURCIANO ARENAL 
3  NATXO CERVELLÓ SANZ467
   JORGE JEREZ RODRIGUEZ 
DF Sub 15
1  Maria Otegui Elipe509
   Ania Setien Erro 
2  CARLA MOYANO SEGADO500
   Maria de la O Perez Moreno 
3  ANA CABALLERO ALMAGRO499
   Adika Carulla Kocsis 
DX Sub 15
1  JAROMIR FOJTASEK SANCHEZ440
   CANDELA ANTEQUERA ORTIZ 
2  Carlos Iglesias Tur432
   RIO ABRIL ZAMORANO 
3  MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GARCIA427
   ABRIL RAMON RIPOLL 
IM Sub 13
1  Marc Martín Tur449
2  MARCOS GARCIA MARTINEZ413
3  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS412
4  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS387
5  GINES VALLES GARCIA380
IF Sub 13
1  Nikol Carulla Kocsis540
2  ELENA PAYA CALPENA512
3  ALMUDENA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ484
4  carla Otegui Elipe438
5  CANDELA SANTAMARIA PEDREGAL402
DM Sub 13
1  IANN GABRIEL SANDOVAL BENTABERRY432
   GINES VALLES GARCIA 
2  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS422
   ALEXANDER PARMENTIER ANDRÉS 
3  Christian Arias Salcedo405
   ÁLVARO MORÁN LÓPEZ 
DF Sub 13
1  Nikol Carulla Kocsis647
   ELENA PAYA CALPENA 
2  OLAYA GARCIA FERNANDEZ441
   LEYRE SUBERVIOLA USTARROZ 
3  MARÍA GONZÁLEZ TIMÓN424
   MARIELA VAZQUEZ BOHOYO 
DX Sub 13
1  CELIA DE LARA CABELLO432
   ALEJANDRO FOJTASEK SANCHEZ 
2  RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS429
   SOFIA ALVAREZ NUÑEZ 
31 MARCOS GARCIA MARTINEZ422
   ALMUDENA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ 
IM Sub 11
1  Ismael Oballe Oliva430
2  ALEJANDRO SANZ LAZARO380
3  ALEJANDRO GALLEGO COSTEA372
4  GONZALO ISABAL NOVELLA335
5  RAUL BERGUA CLAVER325
IF Sub 11
1  angela jimenez horrillo370
2  Rocio Martin Alarcon347
3  Ainhoa Larraya Vela336
4  Brenda Fernandez Moreno293
5  MARÍA MERCHÁN PINTO284
D Sub 11
1  ALEJANDRO GALLEGO COSTEA364
   ALEJANDRO YAGUES DOMINGUEZ 
2  RAUL BERGUA CLAVER362
   GONZALO ISABAL NOVELLA 
3  angela jimenez horrillo318
   MARÍA MERCHÁN PINTO 
IM Sub 9
11 LEO VÁZQUEZ BOHOYO259
21 ASIER TORRES LLAMAS242
3  RAUL MOLINA DE TOMAS188
4  DIEGO ARENAS PEREZ157
5  ADRIÁN ILLESCAS SÁNCHEX129
IF Sub 9
11 MARTA FILIMON ALECU185
21 BLANCA CANTON CADARSO173
3  IRENE GÁRATE FRAILE117
4  Xenia Moreno Garcia96
5  Nuria Alvarez Esteban85
D Sub 9
1  ADRIÁN ILLESCAS SÁNCHEX159
   LEO VÁZQUEZ BOHOYO 
2  MIGUEL PÉREZ RAMOS158
   HUGO SANZ GRACIA 
3  Noelia López Tarín84
   DIDAC PENCO MARTINEZ 

#LigaDH El Resumen

SPORTTOURY Turismo Deportivo

Test IBERDROLA