ÁRBITROS | Designaciones

 

DESIGNACIONES ARBITRALES 2022:

 

 

MAYO 2022

 

 

Sem.

Fechas

Evento

Categoría

Sede

Juez Árbitro

18

06/05/2022

Campeonato de España de Parabádminton

CE

Madrid

Antonio Galvín Moure

18

06/05/2022

Campeonatos de España Absoluto

CE

Madrid

Carmen Deneola Álvarez Seoane

18

07/05/2022

Top Master Sub-13 y Sub-17

N2

Montilla

Lorenzo Moreno Pérez

19

13/05/2022

TOP Máster Final Sub-15 y Sub-19

N1

Palma de Mallorca

Rafael Abrines Ortega

 

ABRIL 2022

 

 

Sem.

Fechas

Evento

Categoría

Sede

Juez Árbitro

13

02/04/2022

Máster Absoluto

N3

Valencia

Ferran Feliu Reig

14

9/04/2022

Master Sub-15 y Sub-19

N3

Estella

Gorka Moso Larrañaga

14

9/04/2022

Top Master Senior

N2

Medina del Campo

Juan Manuel Barrera Romera

15

16/04/2022

Top Master Absoluto

N2

Liencres

Mª Luisa Perez de la Torre y Calvo

16

23/04/2022

Primera Nacional-4ª Manga FR

PN

Torrejón

Sergio Tallante Pastor JA Principal

Mª Jose Rivero Domenech JA Auxiliar

16

23/04/2022

LN 2ª división Fase Final

2D

La Nucia

Principal.- Rosa Rosa Giménez García

Auxliar.- Juan Salvador Olmo Serigot       

16

23/04/2022

Top Master Sub-15 y Sub-19

N2

Medina del Campo

Juan Manuel Barrera Romera

 

MARZO 2022

 

 

Sem.

Fechas

Evento

Categoría

Sede

Juez Árbitro

9

5/03/2022

Master Sub-15-19

N4

Alfajarin

Raquel Neira Morales

11

19/03/2022

Máster Senior

N3

Las Torres de Cotilla

Adolfo Caballero Torres

12

26/03/2022

Primera B - 3ª manga FR

PB

Madrid

Mª Jose Rivera Domenech

12

26/03/2022

Primera Nacional - 3ª manga FR

PN

Granollers

Eduard Mateos Vidal JAPrincipal

Sheila Domínguez Luna JA Auxiliar

 

FEBRERO 2022

 

 

Sem.

Fechas

Evento

Categoría

Sede

Juez Árbitro

5

5/2/2022

Máster Absoluto

N4

Granollers

Josep Oset Marin

5

5/2/2022

CN Parabadminton

 

Vitoria-Gasteiz

Gorka Moso Larrañaga

6

12/2/2022

Máster Senior

N3

Los Realejos (Tenerife)

Gorka Moso Larrañaga

7

19/02/2022

Máster Sub-13-17

N4

A Coruña

Carmen Deneola Álvarez Seoane

8

26/02/2022

Primera B - 2ª manga FR

PB

Almeria

Antonio José del Pozo Ruiz

9

26/02/2022

Primera Nacional - 2ª manga FR

PN

Estella

Ana Duran Montero JA principal

Alejandro Martinez de Olcoz  Esquide JA auxiliar

 

ENERO 2022

 

 

Sem.

Fechas

Evento

Categoría

Sede

Juez Árbitro

3

22/01/2022

Máster Senior

N4

Vitoria

Gorka Moso Larrañaga

3

22/01/2022

Máster Sub-13-17

N3

Villanueva de la Vera

Isabel Morcuende González

4

29/01/2022

Liga 1ª B-1 manga

PB

Gijón

Angel Rodriguez Arias JAP

Gorka Moso Larrañaga JAA

4

29/01/2022

Liga 1º A-1ª manga

PN

Huelva

F Jose Molina Jándula  JAP

Antonio Aguilar Prieto  JAA

 

Listado de Jueces Arbitros

 

Nacionales

Territoriales