News

ESP Rn Sénior (7-2021)

A1 IM
1  VICTOR ORTEGA LA ORDEN334
2  JOSE MIRANDA LARA315
3  Sebastián Lopez Maroto289
4  EDUARDO BAYON CASCAJO255
5  CRAIG LAIRD .247
A1 IF
1  JESSICA PERRET --427
2  IRENE ZORÍ PONCE310
3  Cristina Puebla de Blas257
4  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ216
5  María Ines Jimenez Ruiz208
A1 DM
1  JAVIER MARTINEZ MELGAREJO264
   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS 
2  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO262
   EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA 
3  Jaume Gallardo Urbano261
   CRAIG LAIRD . 
A1 DF
1  JENNIFER FERNANDEZ MAGDALENA402
   ESTHER PEREIRA RELLO 
2  JESSICA PERRET --339
   Cristina Puebla de Blas 
3  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO334
   IRENE SANCHEZ IVORRA 
A1 DX
1  ESTHER PEREIRA RELLO307
   SERGIO LATORRE PEÑALBA 
2  RODRIGO MACIAS PORTELA276
   JENNIFER FERNANDEZ MAGDALENA 
3  silvia rueda varea275
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
A2 IM
1  DANIEL GARCÍA MARTÍN558
2  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO419
3  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO344
4  VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA340
5  Jaume Gallardo Urbano338
A2 IF
1  Cristina Puebla de Blas329
2  Julie Griffiths X102
3  MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ GALVEZ72
4  VIRGINIA BAQUEDANO OSES61
5  Esther Segarra Campañá50
A2 DM
1  JAVIER MARTINEZ MELGAREJO558
   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS 
2  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO387
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
3  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO374
   EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA 
A2 DX
1  silvia rueda varea514
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
2  RODRIGO MACIAS PORTELA347
   JENNIFER FERNANDEZ MAGDALENA 
3  MARIO JOSÉ LAURA DELGADO119
   RAQUEL NEIRA MORALES 
B1 IM
1  JAVIER MARTINEZ MELGAREJO525
2  VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA412
3  EDUARDO MARCO TRUCO406
4  JOSE ROMERO PEREZ327
5  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE267
B1 IF
1  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ514
2  DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA352
3  Anna Borràs Vallespí352
4  Cristina Puebla de Blas313
5  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO225
B1 DM
1  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ461
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
2  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA424
   VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA 
3  Jesús Manuel González Pérez220
   JOSE ROMERO PEREZ 
B1 DF
1  MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ GALVEZ308
   María Poveda Riera 
2  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN294
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
3  BEATRIZ MARTÍN GALLARDO176
   Mª JOSÉ MOMPÓ MICÓ 
B1 DX
1  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN378
   EDUARDO MARCO TRUCO 
2  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ351
   CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO 
3  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA319
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
B2 IM
1  Christian Vidstein Montero419
2  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE367
3  DAVID DE LA CRUZ SARMIENTO351
4  ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO303
5  MANUEL ACERO FRIAS296
B2 IF
1  CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA202
2  Elena Maria Insua Paleo162
3  BEATRIZ MARTÍN GALLARDO118
4  MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA71
B2 DM
1  MANUEL ACERO FRIAS406
   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE 
2  JESUS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ305
   JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA 
3  ENRIQUE BALSATEGUI URIBE-ECHEVARRIA303
   JOSE VERGARA CHOPITEA 
B2 DX
1  CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA227
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  JOSE VERGARA CHOPITEA155
   Cristina Irigoien Belzunce 
3  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG151
   BASILIO CASTILLO LLOPIS 
C1 IM
1  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ529
2  ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA497
3  JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA375
4  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA343
5  MANUEL ACERO FRIAS295
C1 IF
1  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI386
2  Gloria LATORRE MONREAL376
3  MERCE LLUGANY OLLE314
4  Julie Griffiths X282
5  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ234
C1 DM
1  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ554
   ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA 
2  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA419
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
3  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO361
   Isidre Sistaré Fernández 
C1 DF
1  Julie Griffiths X407
   KAREN ANN RADCLIFF - 
2  Mª ANGELES CERDA BRONTONS244
   Carmen Sánchez Martínez 
3  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO235
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
C1 DX
1  PHILIP RADCLIFF -261
   KAREN ANN RADCLIFF - 
2  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO246
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
3  JOAN ANTONI VAZQUEZ ORTEGA173
   LUISA MICO ANDRES 
C2 IM
1  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO486
2  Isidre Sistaré Fernández351
3  MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ246
4  GUILLERMO JOSE MENENDEZ MUÑIZ219
5  ANGEL MORENO GONZALEZ190
C2 IF
1  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI417
2  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ305
3  ROSA VIRGINIA VICTORICA SANCHEZ194
4  purificacion de lucas valbuena139
5  MARIA TERESA GONZALEZ MARTINEZ123
C2 DM
1  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA427
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
2  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO399
   Isidre Sistaré Fernández 
3  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO298
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
C2 DF
1  ROSA GIMENEZ GARCIA61
   LUISA MICO ANDRES 
C2 DX
1  JOAN ANTONI VAZQUEZ ORTEGA173
   LUISA MICO ANDRES 
2  Ángel Ruiz Golvano130
   Begoña Benito Ibarrondo 
3  LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ120
   María Luisa Labayén López 
D IM
1  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA511
2  SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA ENCINAS290
3  Mikel Rodriguez Barba241
4  CANDIDO OSORIO DE LA PARTE235
5  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ227
D IF
1  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ390
2  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO143
3  NIEVES VILUMBRALES CERDA118
4  M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO84
5  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO71
D DM
1  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES334
   JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA 
2  CANDIDO OSORIO DE LA PARTE162
   SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA ENCINAS 
3  JOHN CHARLES BROWN -119
   JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY - 
D DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO481
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG261
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
3  SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ227
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
D DX
1  JUAN JOSE ORIVE SOMAVILLA294
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ221
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
3  ANTHONY GEORGE WALTER HOBBS HOBBS215
   GAIL ALEXANDRA STORVIG STORVIG 
SV IM
1  LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ420
2  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES374
3  JUAN JOSE ORIVE SOMAVILLA210
4  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA172
5  ALFREDO MARTINEZ ARGOTE118
SV DM
1  ROBERT DE KONING DE KONING306
   ANTHONY GEORGE WALTER HOBBS HOBBS 
2  FRANCISCO CORRALES RAMOS194
   ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ 
3  ROGER ALEXANDER JACKSON --143
   BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI - 
SV DF
1  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG261
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
SV DX
1  ROGER ALEXANDER JACKSON --118
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA46
   Karin Thase Anders 
SV+ IM
1  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA315
2  RAMON QUIROGA PUGA162
3  JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY -118
SV+ DM
1  JOHN CHARLES BROWN -281
   JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY - 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA143
   RAMON QUIROGA PUGA 
SV+ DX
1  JOHN CHARLES BROWN -246
   SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA189
   Karin Thase Anders 

ESP Rn Jóvenes (7-2021)

IM Sub 19
1  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO521
2  Carlos Iglesias Tur369
3  HUGO RUZ LOBERO345
4  ADRIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ344
5  ALVARO RUMIN TORTAJADA301
IF Sub 19
1  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA485
2  AMAIA TORRALBA EZKURDIA424
3  Ania Setien Erro421
4  LAURA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ419
5  Maria de la O Perez Moreno392
DM Sub 19
1  SERGI ALCALA DOMINGUEZ405
   IVÁN VALENZUELA AGUSTÍN 
2  JAVIER ALAVA MONTENEGRO388
   JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO 
3  ADRIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ373
   PABLO MURCIANO ARENAL 
DF Sub 19
1  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA604
   Ania Setien Erro 
2  ANA CABALLERO ALMAGRO442
   ADIKA CARULLA KOCSIS 
3  LIDIA GAZQUEZ BARBERA308
   COVADONGA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ 
DX Sub 19
1  PABLO MURCIANO ARENAL293
   COVADONGA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ 
2  MARCOS GARCIA MARTINEZ279
   LIDIA GAZQUEZ BARBERA 
3  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS276
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
IM Sub 17
1  RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS400
2  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS361
3  Jofre Comella Ruiz341
4  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS333
5  DANIEL FRANCO CASTILLA280
IF Sub 17
1  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS597
2  CRISTINA TERUEL ROMAN504
3  Paula Llavero Navarro416
4  ANA NÓVOA SÁNCHEZ319
5  CANDELA SANTAMARIA PEDREGAL319
DM Sub 17
1  Joan Guasch Orvay370
   Marc Guasch Orvay 
2  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS199
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
3  POL ALTIMIRA UBACH181
   Abu Serrano Mallafré 
DF Sub 17
1  Ana Carbia Melio348
   Maria Carbia Melio 
2  Blanca Cañellas Seijas334
   Alicia Terrasa Caldentey 
3  Fernanda Munar Solimano326
   Rafaela Munar Solimano 
DX Sub 17
1  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS509
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
2  Joan Guasch Orvay410
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
3  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS396
   SOFIA ALVAREZ NUÑEZ 
IM Sub 15
1  ALEJANDRO GÁLLEGO COSTEA313
2  Ismael Oballe Oliva203
3  ANDRES PEREZ GALAN182
4  ALEJANDRO YAGüES DOMINGUEZ178
5  ALEJANDRO SANZ LAZARO167
IF Sub 15
1  Rocio Martin Alarcon332
2  DANIELA CORCHON JIMENEZ291
3  PAULA NOYA SEOANE277
4  SÍLVIA MUÑOZ RODRÍGUEZ229
5  Lía Illan Rodriguez224
DM Sub 15
1  ALEJANDRO GÁLLEGO COSTEA291
   ALEJANDRO YAGüES DOMINGUEZ 
2  HÈCTOR FLORES LÓPEZ183
   DAVID RIBA BERGILLOS 
3  ALEIX GRIERA CASTELLSAGUÉS148
   POL VILAR FERNANDEZ 
DF Sub 15
1  PAULA NOYA SEOANE334
   ALBA PRADA RODRIGUEZ 
2  Iziar Barcala Iglesias259
   Lía Illan Rodriguez 
3  CARLA PEREZ MOLINA246
   CARLA RUIZ ROMERO 
DX Sub 15
1  Yulien Gil Rubin de Celis204
   Ainhoa Cabrera Jiménez 
2  JAVIER GARCÍA DIÁZ154
   LAURA MUÑOZ SANCHA 
3  Asier Delgado Montero130
   Ainhoa Larraya Vela 
IM Sub 13
1  Dario Miguez Sangiao205
2  ADRIAN LAZO OLIVER165
3  PABLO SANZ LAZARO122
4  Magno Salas Gallego116
5  RODRIGO ÁLVAREZ NOGUEIRA113
IF Sub 13
1  SOFÍA GARCÍA TUR301
2  Noelia López Tarín237
3  SARA DEL CASTILLO RAMOS162
4  Ariana Munar .143
5  Mariona Ying Muñoz Enrique129
DM Sub 13
1  DANIEL ESPINOSA MEDEL136
   Mateo Jaguandoy Tashiguano 
2  MARTIN FENOLL ORTEGA110
   PABLO SANZ LAZARO 
3  Felix Sanz Barrachina106
   LUCAS VALLES GARCIA 
DF Sub 13
1  Mariona Ying Muñoz Enrique163
   Núria Serra Palanca 
2  MARÍA GARCÍA TUR153
   Ariana Munar . 
3  CARMEN DIAZ MINGUEZ94
   JIMENA GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ 
DX Sub 13
1  IAN ANTÓN GAZO103
   IRENE GÁRATE FRAILE 
2  ÁFRICA GAZO MOLINERO72
   NOEL ROMERA GAZO 
3  PABLO DELGADO CAMARERO44
   PATRICIA PEÑA BATISTA 
IM Sub 11
1  GUILLERMO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ318
2  Magno Salas Gallego307
3  NIL LEIVA ALBA291
4  DÍDAC COMAS MARTÍNEZ188
5  HUGO GÁLLEGO COSTEA138
IF Sub 11
1  Berta Abarca Sadurní207
2  Ariana Munar .143
3  SARA HOUGHTON MORLAN137
4  SARA ARENAS PÉREZ102
5  CARMEN BAENA ZAMORA97
DM Sub 11
1  NIL LEIVA ALBA336
   Magno Salas Gallego 
2  AARON BARRERA MADRUGA113
   IKER GONZALEZ CHAMARRO 
3  Pau Amaya Martín-Gil103
   DÍDAC COMAS MARTÍNEZ 
DF Sub 11
1  SARA ARENAS PÉREZ56
   CARMEN BAENA ZAMORA 
2  Sara Alfaya Sánchez49
   INES GONZÁLEZ FRANCO 
3  Alba López Sendín34
   Ana Murias de Lucas 
DX Sub 11
1  HUGO GÁLLEGO COSTEA122
   SARA HOUGHTON MORLAN 
2  Berta Abarca Sadurní66
   DÍDAC COMAS MARTÍNEZ 
3  Xulia Otero Añón64
   Iago Álvarez Moldes 
IM Sub 9
1  ALVARO GOMEZ VAZQUEZ67
2  Xoel Álvarez Moldes64

VÍDEOS FESBA