News

ESP Rn Sénior (2-2022)

A1 IM
1  ADRIAN CORRALES OCAÑA4.140
2  JOSE MIRANDA LARA3.647
3  JOSU DIAZ DE ALDA GAMIZ3.384
4  ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS3.330
5  FABIO DE LEON MARTIN3.317
A1 IF
1  María Ines Jimenez Ruiz4.140
2  IRENE ZORÍ PONCE3.274
3  PAULA ESPINOSA VALIENTE3.130
4  SANDRA CHIRLAQUE ALBERT3.060
5  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI2.964
A1 DM
1  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO3.384
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
2  ALEJANDRO FERRER RUIZ3.060
   JOSE VICENTE MARTINEZ ORTIGOSA 
3  JOSE MIRANDA LARA2.610
   VICTOR ORTEGA LA ORDEN 
A1 DF
1  Mª JOSÉ MOMPÓ MICÓ3.480
   silvia rueda varea 
2  Laura Carretero Cortes3.360
   María Ines Jimenez Ruiz 
3  INMACULADA APARICIO APARICIO3.060
   SANDRA CHIRLAQUE ALBERT 
A1 DX
1  ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS3.700
   María Isabel Sáez Martínez 
2  IRENE ZORÍ PONCE3.339
   EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA 
3  silvia rueda varea3.220
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
A2 IM
1  ANTONIO CASQUERO HERRERO4.212
2  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO4.187
3  ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS3.831
4  ALEJANDRO RAMOS TAJES3.741
5  VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA3.733
A2 IF
1  María Isabel Sáez Martínez4.449
2  SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK4.160
3  Cristina Puebla de Blas4.136
4  DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA3.000
5  ALEJANDRA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA2.784
A2 DM
1  ANTONIO CASQUERO HERRERO5.340
   ANTONIO RICO GOMEZ 
2  JAVIER MARTINEZ MELGAREJO4.220
   ANGEL RODRIGUEZ ROS 
3  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO4.097
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
A2 DF
1  Mª JOSÉ MOMPÓ MICÓ3.951
   silvia rueda varea 
2  JENNIFER FERNANDEZ MAGDALENA3.930
   CAROLINA LOPEZ RICO 
3  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO2.970
   María Isabel Sáez Martínez 
A2 DX
1  César Fernández Revuelta4.902
   CAROLINA LOPEZ RICO 
2  silvia rueda varea4.097
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
3  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS3.996
   SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK 
B1 IM
1  JAVIER MARTINEZ MELGAREJO4.845
2  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS4.020
3  FRANCISCO GIL MÁRQUEZ3.990
4  VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA3.823
5  César Fernández Revuelta3.624
B1 IF
1  DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA4.491
2  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ4.329
3  Cristina Puebla de Blas4.136
4  MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO3.576
5  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI3.206
B1 DM
1  Jesús Carmona Luna4.389
   FRANCISCO GIL MÁRQUEZ 
2  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ3.609
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
3  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS3.600
   JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO 
B1 DF
1  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA2.532
   TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 
2  MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO2.340
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
3  Begoña Benito Ibarrondo2.016
   MONICA MANRIQUE SOLER 
B1 DX
1  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA4.097
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
2  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ3.352
   CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO 
3  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL3.330
   Mª JOSÉ MOMPÓ MICÓ 
B2 IM
1  DAVID DE LA CRUZ SARMIENTO4.440
2  ABEL HERNANDEZ BARREIRO4.152
3  Christian Vidstein Montero4.086
4  MANUEL MOLINA LOPEZ3.834
5  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE3.686
B2 IF
1  CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA5.376
2  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA3.780
3  MARIA JESUS ALMAGRO LEON3.774
4  MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA3.549
5  TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ3.429
B2 DM
1  Alfons BELTRAN Herguedas4.260
   ABEL HERNANDEZ BARREIRO 
2  GARY CLARK FELIU4.020
   MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ 
3  MANUEL ACERO FRIAS4.011
   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE 
B2 DF
1  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA4.337
   TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 
2  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE4.030
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
3  MONICA ALARCON ALARCON3.792
   MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA 
B2 DX
1  GARY CLARK FELIU4.866
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
2  JESUS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ4.011
   MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA 
3  CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA3.876
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
C1 IM
1  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ4.689
2  Thomas Laursen Laursen4.350
3  JOSE MATEO GARRIDO MERIDA4.114
4  ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA3.754
5  JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA3.737
C1 IF
1  ANA PASCUAL VELAZQUEZ4.884
2  MERCE LLUGANY OLLE3.990
3  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI3.917
4  DOLORES Mª SARMIENTO PRIETO3.816
5  Gloria LATORRE MONREAL3.566
C1 DM
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO4.209
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ3.617
   ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA 
3  Francisco Carnero Aguilar3.576
   salvador pulido lara 
C1 DF
1  TINA LOUISE KNAPP KNAPP4.980
   Gloria LATORRE MONREAL 
2  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI4.212
   Esther Segarra Campañá 
3  CAROLA LANGROCK .3.678
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
C1 DX
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO4.965
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
2  TOMAS PAYO NUÑEZ3.574
   VICENTINA VALENTINA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 
3  Gloria LATORRE MONREAL3.552
   Thomas Laursen Laursen 
C2 IM
1  MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ4.457
2  KOLE ODOFIN -4.131
3  ANGEL MORENO GONZALEZ3.852
4  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO3.746
5  Dario Freijo Mariño3.566
C2 IF
1  Gloria LATORRE MONREAL4.903
2  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI4.860
3  MARTA CASTRO MÉNDEZ3.471
4  Mª BELEN FLOREZ MARTINEZ3.450
5  CONCEPCION GARCIA HUETE3.300
C2 DM
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO4.209
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  MAXIMINO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ4.140
   TOMAS PAYO NUÑEZ 
3  KOLE ODOFIN -3.540
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
C2 DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO2.724
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  TINA LOUISE KNAPP KNAPP1.440
   SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ 
3  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO510
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
C2 DX
1  MAXIMINO HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ4.250
   ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI 
2  JUAN FRANCISCO CAPON MENDEZ3.444
   Mª BELEN FLOREZ MARTINEZ 
3  ROSA VIRGINIA VICTORICA SANCHEZ3.300
   IGNACIO MORENO TALAVERA 
D IM
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ4.620
2  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA3.588
3  JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD3.480
4  JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA3.326
5  SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA ENCINAS3.180
D IF
1  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ4.290
2  HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ4.080
3  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO3.394
4  NIEVES VILUMBRALES CERDA1.482
5  Grace Margaret Canero .948
D DM
1  JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES4.545
   ADOLFO RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ 
2  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO4.457
   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD 
3  JOSE FRAILE ARANDA3.384
   JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA 
D DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO4.449
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO3.969
   HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ 
3  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO3.954
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
D DX
1  JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES4.586
   SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ 
2  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ4.269
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
3  JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD4.110
   HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ 
SV IM
1  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES4.243
2  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO3.750
3  LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ3.680
4  MANUEL SUAREZ FEIJOO3.480
5  JUAN JOSE ORIVE SOMAVILLA2.987
SV IF
1  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO4.423
2  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO3.570
3  RITA BARTEL KNOPP1.302
SV DM
1  Pablo FIDALGO CORDERO3.348
   Juan Antonio GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 
2  LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ3.180
   MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES 
3  JOHN CHARLES BROWN -3.072
   BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI - 
SV DX
1  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO4.384
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
2  BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -2.946
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
3  JOSE ANGEL ROJI SOLANO2.016
   Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO 
SV+ IM
1  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA3.700
2  RAMON QUIROGA PUGA2.040
3  LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO840
4  JESUS PRIETO TORRES732
5  Erling Vidstein Andersen510
SV+ IF
1  RITA BARTEL KNOPP2.730
2  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA1.620
SV+ DM
1  LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO3.648
   JESUS PRIETO TORRES 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA1.428
   RAMON QUIROGA PUGA 
3  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL480
   CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA 
SV+ DX
1  Baudilla Lozano Gonazalez3.468
   Juan Antonio GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ 
2  JESUS PRIETO TORRES2.436
   Karin Thase Anders 
3  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL1.176
   RITA BARTEL KNOPP 

ESP Rn Jóvenes (2-2022)

IM Sub 19
1  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS4.940
2  Adriano Viale .4.550
3  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA4.155
4  ALEJANDRO BASCHWITZ RODRIGUEZ4.126
5  HUGO RUZ LOBERO3.625
IF Sub 19
1  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA6.590
2  ANA CABALLERO ALMAGRO4.905
3  MARTA GONZÁLEZ CASTILLEJO4.900
4  CRISTINA TERUEL ROMAN4.860
5  AMAIA TORRALBA EZKURDIA4.825
DM Sub 19
1  Iván González Setién3.850
   RAUL YEDRA RODRIGUEZ 
2  JESUS DE BURGOS MAZAIRA3.741
   Adolfo López González 
3  Christian Arias Salcedo3.576
   ÁLVARO MORÁN LÓPEZ 
DF Sub 19
1  Carmen María Jiménez Ramón5.081
   Paula Llavero Navarro 
2  KAREN MARTÍN BLANCO4.530
   CAROLINA VALLEJO MORAIRA 
3  elena Carnero Ruiz4.445
   Paula Moreno Ruiz 
DX Sub 19
1  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS4.775
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
2  PABLO GARCÍA DELGADO4.250
   LLUVIA IGLESIAS BLANCO 
3  LILIYA NIKITINA -3.830
   NIKITA NIKITIN - 
IM Sub 17
1  Jofre Comella Ruiz4.420
2  DANIEL MORCUENDE CASERO4.415
3  ALEJANDRO LOPEZ ALVAREZ4.230
4  JAVIER BARRIOS CORTES4.090
5  ALEJANDRO GÁLLEGO COSTEA3.895
IF Sub 17
1  MARIELA VAZQUEZ BOHOYO6.330
2  ANA NÓVOA SÁNCHEZ4.335
3  INES COSTERO ALFARO4.190
4  ELENA DUEÑAS ARROYO4.080
5  Macarena Fernández Miras3.680
DM Sub 17
1  JESUS DE BURGOS MAZAIRA6.700
   Adolfo López González 
2  GUILLERMO NUVIALA VALIENTE4.790
   Martín Mosquera Gil 
3  Joan Guasch Orvay4.705
   Marc Guasch Orvay 
DF Sub 17
1  MARÍA GONZÁLEZ TIMÓN6.070
   MARIELA VAZQUEZ BOHOYO 
2  PAULA NOYA SEOANE4.510
   ALBA PRADA RODRIGUEZ 
3  DANIELA CORCHON JIMENEZ3.900
   Lucia Sejas Villanueva 
DX Sub 17
1  Joan Guasch Orvay5.250
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
2  JAVIER BARRIOS CORTES4.000
   NEREA ERASO OCHOA DE ZABALEGUI 
3  JESUS DE BURGOS MAZAIRA3.831
   NATALIA LAMARCA GARCÍA 
IM Sub 15
1  Yaidel Gil Rubin de Celis5.480
2  RAUL BERGUA CLAVER5.390
3  GONZALO ISABAL NOVELLA4.675
4  Mario Rodriguez Perez4.186
5  Pablo Pedrajas Ferreras3.690
IF Sub 15
1  MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ LARA4.850
2  CARMEN CARRO NAFRÍA4.310
3  SOFÍA GARCÍA TUR3.701
4  Iziar Barcala Iglesias3.530
5  Noelia López Tarín3.370
DM Sub 15
1  RAUL BERGUA CLAVER6.330
   GONZALO ISABAL NOVELLA 
2  GABRIEL CAÑELLAS SEIJAS4.485
   ALEX TUR BONET 
3  MATEO FERNANDEZ REY3.760
   MIGUEL PAYA CALPENA 
DF Sub 15
1  Iziar Barcala Iglesias5.410
   PAULA YEDRA RODRIGUEZ 
2  Isabel Díaz Belda4.430
   Candela Simón Sánchez 
3  NORA CUELLAR VAZQUEZ3.840
   MARINA DIAZ MINGUEZ 
DX Sub 15
1  Mario Rodriguez Perez5.645
   MARIA LUISA JIMENEZ LARA 
2  Yaidel Gil Rubin de Celis5.200
   SOFÍA GARCÍA TUR 
3  XIMO TORRES CANO3.310
   SARAI RAMÓN JUAN 
IM Sub 13
1  PABLO SANZ LAZARO5.250
2  Iñigo Jiménez Gonzalo3.665
3  Miguel Montaner Carrillo3.615
4  JORGE ROYO GIL3.595
5  Magno Salas Gallego3.570
IF Sub 13
1  MARÍA GARCÍA TUR5.400
2  Sandra Pastor Millán3.885
3  Ines Poncela Peteiro3.875
4  BELEN SOTO MARTINEZ3.741
5  MARTA IGLESIAS TUR3.650
DM Sub 13
1  MARTIN FENOLL ORTEGA5.520
   PABLO SANZ LAZARO 
2  Miguel Montaner Carrillo4.185
   Oliver Palberg Rodríguez 
3  HUGO GÁLLEGO COSTEA3.930
   JORGE ROYO GIL 
DF Sub 13
1  ALICIA BRAO MARTINEZ4.100
   ISABEL YAGÜES ALARCON 
2  MARTA IGLESIAS TUR3.730
   Naira Ribas Sánchez 
3  Mariona Ying Muñoz Enrique3.205
   Núria Serra Palanca 
DX Sub 13
1  IKER BARTOLOMÉ YAGÜE2.790
   CLARA VIDAL ORTEGA 
2  Julián Coll Beltramo1.900
   MARÍA GARCÍA TUR 
3  JORGE FOJ COSIALS1.780
   NEREA MARCO RO 
IM Sub 11
1  Xoel Álvarez Moldes4.265
2  ALEJANDRO DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ3.440
3  Leo Moreno Molina3.335
4  PABLO LLOREDA RUIZ3.212
5  CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ DICKSON3.065
IF Sub 11
1  Xulia Otero Añón5.770
2  MAIA FREIRE RAMAS4.425
3  CELIA DIAZ MINGUEZ3.680
4  Elba Ribas Sánchez3.560
5  EMMA NIEVEDES FALCON2.741
DM Sub 11
1  Tomás Coll Beltramo3.900
   Leo Moreno Molina 
2  PABLO LLOREDA RUIZ2.460
   FERNANDO PEREZ JURADO 
3  Alejandro Hormigo Sureda1.875
   Hugo Palberg Rodríguez 
DF Sub 11
1  MAIA FREIRE RAMAS4.800
   Xulia Otero Añón 
2  CELIA DIAZ MINGUEZ2.270
   JARA GIMÉNEZ ORTEGA 
3  Laura Miranda Cruces1.170
   Fátima Vázquez Cariño 
DX Sub 11
1  Tomás Coll Beltramo3.840
   Elba Ribas Sánchez 
2  Xoel Álvarez Moldes3.810
   MAIA FREIRE RAMAS 
3  Arnau Granado Muñoz1.445
   Clara Granado Muñoz 
IM Sub 9
1  Hugo Quirós Lara510
2  AITOR GONZALEZ PADILLA275
3  Iker Suárez González242
3  Aleix Palacios Guinart242
5  MATEO VIDAL VÁZQUEZ150
IF Sub 9
1  Melani Mena Merrera860
2  NEREA INFANTES GÓMEZ425

📰‼ LO ÚLTIMO

📽🎬 VÍDEOS FESBA

📸 INSTAGRAM