Top banner

News

ESP Rn Sénior (14-2020)

A1 IM
1  DANIEL GARCÍA MARTÍN395
2  Jon Hernandez Gonzalez350
3  CARLES GALLARDO MARTINEZ341
4  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO341
5  JOSE MIRANDA LARA332
A1 IF
1  ELENA KRASHENINNIKOVA .346
2  Cristina Puebla de Blas333
3  JESSICA PERRET --328
4  REBECA TORRE ALONSO288
5  IRENE ZORÍ PONCE264
A1 DM
1  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO381
   SERGIO LATORRE PEÑALBA 
2  JAIRO CALVO BAHILLO352
   ALBERTO GIRON HUERGO 
3  CARLES GALLARDO MARTINEZ267
   Jaume Gallardo Urbano 
A1 DF
1  JESSICA PERRET --355
   Cristina Puebla de Blas 
2  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO256
   IRENE SANCHEZ IVORRA 
3  Laura Carretero Cortes248
   silvia rueda varea 
A1 DX
1  ALBERTO GIRON HUERGO317
   LORENA RUBAYO ERNENWEIN 
2  RODRIGO MACIAS PORTELA296
   JENNIFER FERNÁNDEZ MAGDALENA 
3  Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS273
   IRENE SANCHEZ IVORRA 
A2 IM
1  DANIEL GARCÍA MARTÍN478
21 DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO368
31 Jon Hernandez Gonzalez366
4  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO361
5  VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA319
A2 IF
1  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ487
2  Cristina Puebla de Blas374
3  BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN361
4  Julie Griffiths X276
5  CAROLINA LOPEZ RICO236
A2 DM
1  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO378
   SERGIO LATORRE PEÑALBA 
2  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO365
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
3  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS352
   JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO 
A2 DF
1  MARÍA GONZALEZ DELGADO227
   Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández 
2  SONIA NAVAJO SANZ218
   Cristina Puebla de Blas 
3  MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO192
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
A2 DX
1  Cristina Puebla de Blas354
   JOSE ROMERO PEREZ 
2  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA343
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
3  ALBERTO GIRON HUERGO335
   LORENA RUBAYO ERNENWEIN 
B1 IM
1  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS411
2  DAVID DE LA CRUZ SARMIENTO398
3  JOSE ROMERO PEREZ361
4  SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE360
5  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTA CORRAL332
B1 IF
1  DINA ABOUZEID SARIÑENA339
2  Anna Borràs Vallespí338
3  Julie Griffiths X290
4  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ285
5  CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO268
B1 DM
11 MANUEL ACERO FRIAS352
   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE 
21 JESUS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ330
   JOSE ROMERO PEREZ 
31 MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ325
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
B1 DF
1  Julie Griffiths X358
   KAREN ANN RADCLIFF - 
2  MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ GALVEZ277
   María Poveda Riera 
3  MARTA CASTRO MÉNDEZ235
   Alma Rego Ferro 
B1 DX
1  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL382
   JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA 
2  MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ GALVEZ324
   JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ GALVEZ 
3  JESUS MANUEL GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ292
   SONIA NAVAJO SANZ 
B2 IM
1  VÍCTOR HOSPITAL TORT478
2  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ430
3  Christian Vidstein Montero407
4  ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA401
5  HECTOR TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA380
B2 IF
1  TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ370
2  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA364
3  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE235
41 CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA162
51 DOLORES Mª SARMIENTO PRIETO158
B2 DM
1  RAMON CAÑADAS DE LA PAZ462
   VÍCTOR HOSPITAL TORT 
2  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ456
   ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA 
3  JESUS GOMEZ VAZQUEZ416
   JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA 
B2 DF
1  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE370
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
2  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA240
   TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 
3  ANA Mª MORANDEIRA MORANDEIRA181
   LUNA TABOADA MARTINEZ 
B2 DX
1  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL382
   JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA 
2  GARY CLARK FELIU335
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
3  ANTONIO JOVER PUERTO324
   ENRIQUETA MALLOL LLUCH 
C1 IM
1  VÍCTOR HOSPITAL TORT509
2  JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA473
3  Oliver Walla .379
4  FRANCISCO ALBERCA ALHAMA364
5  ARTURO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ315
C1 IF
1  MERCE LLUGANY OLLE476
2  MERCEDES FERNANDEZ VALENCIA474
3  ANA PASCUAL VELAZQUEZ364
4  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ357
5  Julie Griffiths X350
C1 DM
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO427
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA358
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
3  LORENZO ALONSO ROMAN349
   ROBERTO GARCIA DE LA VARGA 
C1 DF
1  CAROLA LANGROCK .444
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
2  Julie Griffiths X366
   KAREN ANN RADCLIFF - 
3  TINA LOUISE KNAPP KNAPP330
   GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL 
C1 DX
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO545
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
2  Oliver Walla .362
   CAROLA LANGROCK . 
3  ROSA GIMENEZ GARCIA359
   IGNACIO MORENO TALAVERA 
C2 IM
1  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO493
21 MIGUEL ANGEL QUIROGA FERNANDEZ350
31 Isidre Sistaré Fernández347
4  SANTIAGO VILLANUEVA ENCINAS311
5  TOMAS PAYO NUÑEZ298
C2 IF
1  ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI439
2  GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL406
31 PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE388
41 HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ364
5  NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ348
C2 DM
1  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA367
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
2  CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO316
   Isidre Sistaré Fernández 
3  PEDRO MATEO CHACÓN176
   ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ 
C2 DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO458
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ227
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
31 ROSA GIMENEZ GARCIA194
   LUISA MICO ANDRES 
C2 DX
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ376
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
2  MIGUEL ANGEL QUIROGA FERNANDEZ355
   BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO 
3  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO246
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
D IM
1  JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA403
2  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ403
3  Alejandro Mir Vilanova394
4  JOSE BELMONTE GARCIA394
5  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES394
D IF
11 HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ435
21 DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO393
3  M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO311
4  KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY -238
5  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO143
D DM
1  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO479
   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD 
2  Alejandro Mir Vilanova387
   FRANCESC PI VILA 
3  PEDRO MATEO CHACÓN281
   ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ 
D DF
1  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO364
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
2  FLORINDA ANTELO CAMBEIRO169
   DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA 
3  JANICE CAROL JURADO -158
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
D DX
11 SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO320
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
21 JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD302
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
3  ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ273
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
SV IM
1  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO332
2  BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -261
3  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL252
4  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA234
5  JUAN JOSE ORIVE SOMAVILLA223
SV IF
1  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO317
2  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA244
3  Dominique DE CALIGNON197
4  MARIA LUISA GIRALDEZ RODRIGUEZ160
5  RITA BARTEL KNOPP71
SV DM
1  FRANCISCO CORRALES RAMOS338
   ERNESTO GARCIA PEREZ 
2  ROGER ALEXANDER JACKSON --305
   BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI - 
3  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL245
   CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA 
SV DF
1  RITA BARTEL KNOPP139
   Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO 
SV DX
1  FRANCISCO GARVI CRESPO317
   Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO 
2  BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -263
   JANICE CAROL JURADO - 
3  JESUS PRIETO TORRES224
   Karin Thase Anders 
SV+ IM
1  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA333
21 ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL270
31 RAMON QUIROGA PUGA236
4  JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY -230
5  Erling Vidstein Andersen157
SV+ IF
1  MARIA LUISA GIRALDEZ RODRIGUEZ160
SV+ DM
1  ANIL-KUMAR BHARDWAJ SAHAJPAL293
   CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA 
2  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA162
   JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY - 
3  LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO152
   JESUS PRIETO TORRES 
SV+ DX
1  JESUS PRIETO TORRES322
   Karin Thase Anders 
2  MARIA LUISA GIRALDEZ RODRIGUEZ176
   JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ 

ESP Rn Jóvenes (14-2020)

IM Sub 19
1  ALVARO LEAL MARTIN536
2  MIGUEL ESTEVE GARCIA469
3  ANTONIO IGLESIAS PEREZ444
4  TOMAS TOLEDANO MAZARIO443
5  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO419
IF Sub 19
11 NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS499
21 RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ479
3  Ania Setien Erro469
4  Maria de la O Perez Moreno429
5  LAURA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ395
DM Sub 19
1  GABRIEL FERNANDEZ FERREIRO488
   ANTONIO IGLESIAS PEREZ 
2  ALEJANDRO CABALLERO ALMAGRO484
   MIGUEL ESTEVE GARCIA 
3  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA482
   ALVARO RUMIN TORTAJADA 
DF Sub 19
1  FATIMA ALBIN LARA530
   ELENA LORENZO NIETO 
2  RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ506
   Candela Arcos Cabello 
3  MYRIAM ALONSO RECIO456
   MARÍA NAVARRO IBÁÑEZ 
DX Sub 19
1  MYRIAM ALONSO RECIO496
   GONZALO LAPEÑA GONZÁLEZ 
2  Vicente Miguel Gázquez Barberá448
   LUCIA BARRIO ALVAREZ 
3  PELAYO LUCAS PINTO GARCIA407
   Candela Arcos Cabello 
IM Sub 17
1  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO568
2  NATXO CERVELLÓ SANZ512
3  RUBÉN GARCÍA GUALDA506
4  Marco Fernández Rubio499
51 ORIOL ALTIMIRA UBACH482
IF Sub 17
1  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS662
2  Ania Setien Erro581
3  LAURA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ540
4  Sonia Martínez González528
5  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA524
DM Sub 17
1  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA644
   ALVARO RUMIN TORTAJADA 
2  NATXO CERVELLÓ SANZ567
   JORGE JEREZ RODRIGUEZ 
31 JAVIER ALAVA MONTENEGRO526
   CARLOS SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ LAGARES 
DF Sub 17
11 MARTA GONZALEZ CASTILLEJO521
   AMAIA TORRALBA EZKURDIA 
21 Paula Molins Ortega505
   NATALIA MURIO MOURE 
3  LIDIA GAZQUEZ BARBERA492
   COVADONGA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ 
DX Sub 17
1  ALVARO MORAL GOMEZ645
   NATALIA MURIO MOURE 
2  PABLO MURCIANO ARENAL536
   COVADONGA MENENDEZ JIMENEZ 
3  JAROMIR FOJTASEK SANCHEZ522
   CANDELA ANTEQUERA ORTIZ 
IM Sub 15
1  ÁLVARO MORÁN LÓPEZ489
2  Jofre Comella Ruiz461
3  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS440
4  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS431
5  ALEXANDER PARMENTIER ANDRÉS427
IF Sub 15
1  NIKOL CARULLA KOCSIS684
2  CRISTINA TERUEL ROMAN568
3  Paula Llavero Navarro527
4  CANDELA SANTAMARIA PEDREGAL468
5  ANA NÓVOA SÁNCHEZ459
DM Sub 15
1  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS551
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
2  Christian Arias Salcedo538
   ÁLVARO MORÁN LÓPEZ 
3  Joan Guasch Orvay489
   Marc Guasch Orvay 
DF Sub 15
1  María Isabel Gil Quiles476
   ELENA PAYA CALPENA 
2  OLAYA GARCIA FERNANDEZ467
   JANA VILLANUEVA AGENJO 
3  LAURA ANGLADA KREY464
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
DX Sub 15
1  Joan Guasch Orvay580
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
2  CELIA DE LARA CABELLO495
   ALEJANDRO FOJTASEK SANCHEZ 
3  BASILIO PORTO TABOAS450
   SOFIA ALVAREZ NUÑEZ 
IM Sub 13
1  ALEJANDRO GÁLLEGO COSTEA527
2  RUBEN CARRERAS ROMERO506
3  Alejandro Yaycarov Cordova502
4  Ismael Oballe Oliva482
5  ALEJANDRO SANZ LAZARO453
IF Sub 13
1  ÁNGELA JIMÉNEZ HORRILLO567
2  Rocio Martin Alarcon565
3  Ainhoa Larraya Vela477
4  Macarena Fernández Miras472
5  LAURA GARIJO GOMEZ422
DM Sub 13
1  ALEJANDRO GÁLLEGO COSTEA519
   ALEJANDRO YAGüES DOMINGUEZ 
2  PAU SEBASTIÀ PLANISI471
   Alejandro Yaycarov Cordova 
3  RUBEN CARRERAS ROMERO461
   PEPE FERNANDEZ GRIÑOLO 
DF Sub 13
1  ÁNGELA JIMÉNEZ HORRILLO617
   MARÍA MERCHÁN PINTO 
2  PAULA NOYA SEOANE570
   ALBA PRADA RODRIGEZ 
3  Iziar Barcala Iglesias430
   Lía Illan Rodriguez 
DX Sub 13
1  Asier Delgado Montero503
   Ainhoa Larraya Vela 
2  BIEL MASCARÓ CASILLAS439
   Aina Olmos Martínez 
3  JAVIER GARCÍA DIÁZ438
   LAURA MUÑOZ SANCHA 
IM Sub 11
1  HUGO SANZ GRACIA444
2  Dario Miguez Sangiao420
3  IAN ANTÓN GAZO417
4  PABLO SANZ LAZARO385
5  PABLO DELGADO CAMARERO370
IF Sub 11
1  IRENE GÁRATE FRAILE498
2  SOFÍA GARCÍA TUR421
3  PATRICIA PEÑA BATISTA409
4  BLANCA COTO SALADO400
5  SARA DEL CASTILLO RAMOS384
D Sub 11
1  MIGUEL PÉREZ RAMOS444
   HUGO SANZ GRACIA 
2  MARTIN FENOLL ORTEGA411
   PABLO SANZ LAZARO 
3  IAN ANTÓN GAZO383
   IRENE GÁRATE FRAILE 
IM Sub 9
1  Magno Salas Gallego313
2  NIL LEIVA ALBA277
3  GUILLERMO MUÑOZ MUÑOZ216
4  HUGO GÁLLEGO COSTEA177
5  JON GARCIA GARCIA144
IF Sub 9
1  SARA HOUGHTON MORLAN268
2  MARTA IGLESIAS TUR162
3  REBECA FILIMON ALECU149
4  OLALLA HERRERO GUERRERO125
5  Rosa Outeiro Oreiro100
D Sub 9
1  NIL LEIVA ALBA253
   Magno Salas Gallego 
2  HUGO GÁLLEGO COSTEA230
   SARA HOUGHTON MORLAN 
3  AARON BARRERA MADRUGA140
   IKER GONZALEZ CHAMARRO 

#TOP8LaLigaSports | Encuentro

B4ALL - European Network

#TOP8LaLigaSports | Resumen