Top banner

News

ESP Rn Sénior (16-2019)

A1 IM
1  DANIEL GARCÍA MARTÍN488
2  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO454
3  RICARDO GUTIERREZ PALACIO384
4  YERAY MORALES QUINTERO368
5  Jon Hernandez Gonzalez357
A1 IF
13 EVA MARÍA PERALVAREZ BERMUDEZ359
2  RAQUEL MIGUENS TURNES359
32 ELENA KRASHENINNIKOVA .349
41 María Gómez Rincón282
5  LEDA MARÍA CALERO BUENO275
A1 DM
1  DAVID HERNANSANZ CHICO489
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
2  MANUEL GOMEZ MATEO334
   YERAY MORALES QUINTERO 
32 JONATHAN DORTA LÓPEZ273
   JOSÉ SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ 
A1 DF
12 MARÍA GONZALEZ DELGADO279
   Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández 
2  JENNIFER FERNÁNDEZ MAGDALENA257
   ESTHER PEREIRA RELLO 
34 Mª DOLORES LOZANO GARCIA228
   CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO 
A1 DX
11 HECTOR TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA377
   ELENA KRASHENINNIKOVA . 
21 silvia rueda varea370
   Sebastián Lopez Maroto 
32 RODRIGO MACIAS PORTELA362
   JENNIFER FERNÁNDEZ MAGDALENA 
A2 IM
11 CESAR FERNANDEZ REVUELTA459
21 PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS449
35 Jesús Carmona Luna367
41 JAVIER ABIAN VICEN356
51 FRANCISCO GIL MÁRQUEZ352
A2 IF
1  VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ474
22 EVA MARÍA PERALVAREZ BERMUDEZ467
31 MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO414
41 CAROLINA LOPEZ RICO393
5  Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández372
A2 DM
1  PABLO PICAZO CAÑADILLAS493
   JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO 
2  FRANCISCO ALBENDIN AVALOS383
   EDUARDO A. HERNANDEZ ZABARA 
3  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA333
   VICTOR MEDINA DE ABIA 
A2 DF
1  MARIA CORRAL RAMALLO356
   VANESSA SERRANO MARTÍNEZ 
2  MARÍA GONZALEZ DELGADO347
   Elisa Isabel Melgar Fernández 
3  Mª DOLORES LOZANO GARCIA324
   CARMEN MARÍA MARTINEZ SERRANO 
A2 DX
13 BELEN FOJ SANMARTIN439
   EDUARDO MARCO TRUCO 
21 CESAR FERNANDEZ REVUELTA429
   CAROLINA LOPEZ RICO 
31 JESÚS DANIEL TRUJILLO DELICADO394
   SANDRA DEL BUSTO ARBESUK 
B1 IM
1  Christian Vidstein Montero447
23 DAVID RAMAL GUIRAO434
31 DAVID DE LA CRUZ SARMIENTO403
41 JORGE LAVIÑA ALOS402
51 Fernando Redondo Alonso397
B1 IF
1  MARTA FERREIRA MOLINA529
2  TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ388
31 Anna Borràs Vallespí354
41 Mª DOLORES LOZANO GARCIA338
5  ZULEMA MARTINEZ BRAVO267
B1 DM
1  ROBERTO GARCIA DE LA VARGA374
   DAVID MARTIN BERCIANO 
2  MANUEL ACERO FRIAS332
   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ CALLE 
3  MANUEL BERROCAL FERNANDEZ326
   ANTONIO BRAO BAÑO 
B1 DF
1  JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA309
   CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA 
2  MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA305
   TERESA VAZQUEZ LOPEZ 
32 EVA PIÑA RUANO275
   PILAR WALLACE DE CASTRO 
B1 DX
1  Christian Vidstein Montero459
   Anna Borràs Vallespí 
2  GUSTAVO LOPEZ MURIEL426
   JUANA CARRILLO MOLINA 
3  MANUEL MOLINA LOPEZ307
   ISABEL VENTEO MARTIN 
B2 IM
1  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ479
2  FERNANDO HERRERO ALDEA411
3  ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA384
4  HECTOR TOBAR ORTIZ DE URBINA348
56 VÍCTOR HOSPITAL TORT336
B2 IF
11 MONTSERRAT SÁNCHEZ PITA458
21 CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA452
3  Mª DOLORES LOZANO GARCIA391
4  MARÍA JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ PERZA356
5  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE242
B2 DM
1  LUIS ANTONIO MORCILLO GONZALEZ397
   ALVARO RANGIL LABODIA 
2  Gary Clark *382
   MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ 
31 FRANCISCO ALBERCA ALHAMA271
   ANTONIO BRAVO CAMACHO 
B2 DF
1  GEMMA CARDIGONDE LAFUENTE462
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
2  ANA Mª MORANDEIRA MORANDEIRA232
   LUNA TABOADA MARTINEZ 
3  Julie Griffiths X205
   KAREN ANN RADCLIFF - 
B2 DX
1  Gary Clark *425
   CATHERINE STEWART - 
2  CRISTINA LAMAS OLIVEIRA421
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
3  Oliver Walla .404
   CAROLA LANGROCK . 
C1 IM
15 JOSE MATEO GARRIDO MERIDA413
21 FRANCISCO ALBERCA ALHAMA387
32 KOLE ODOFIN -374
42 JOSE CARLOS PADILLA GARCIA371
5  MIGUEL SERRANO FERNANDEZ358
C1 IF
1  GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL510
2  MERCE LLUGANY OLLE442
31 ELENA BARBERÀ GREGORI431
41 MERCEDES FERNANDEZ VALENCIA392
52 ANA PASCUAL VELAZQUEZ347
C1 DM
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO501
   MIGUEL ANGEL POLO GARCIA 
2  ARTURO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ378
   MIGUEL ANGEL QUIROGA FERNANDEZ 
33 JOSE MATEO GARRIDO MERIDA316
   CHRIS KNAPP KNAPP 
C1 DF
1  TINA LOUISE KNAPP KNAPP405
   GLORIA LATORRE MONREAL 
2  CAROLA LANGROCK .369
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
3  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO324
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
C1 DX
1  BERNARDO GALMES MORENO525
   MERCE LLUGANY OLLE 
21 CHRIS KNAPP KNAPP317
   TINA LOUISE KNAPP KNAPP 
34 GABRIEL VILLALONGA ESCUDERO313
   ANA PASCUAL VELAZQUEZ 
C2 IM
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ460
22 CARLOS RODRIGO PUEYO373
31 MIGUEL ANGEL QUIROGA FERNANDEZ360
41 JAUME BALAGUER COVAS316
51 JOAQUÍN REINA CASTILLO309
C2 IF
11 NIEVES DE LA FUENTE LOPEZ294
21 HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ289
3  PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE256
4  Mª BELEN FLOREZ MARTINEZ109
5  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA59
C2 DM
1  ALEJANDRO MIR VILANOVA294
   FRANCESC PI VILA 
21 PEDRO MATEO CHACÓN243
   ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ 
31 PETER ELLERMANN SORENSEN -239
   Miguel VAZ CULEBRAS 
C2 DF
1  BEGOÑA DUQUE BILBAO468
   CARMEN DUQUE BILBAO 
2  HILDA MARTINEZ LOPEZ301
   JOSEFA PEREZ PEREZ 
3  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO250
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
C2 DX
1  FRANCISCO RUIZ IBAZ478
   PILAR PINTO DE LA CALLE 
2  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES345
   CRISTINA GIL MAROTO 
31 JOSE RAMIREZ TORRES275
   SUSANA MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ 
D IM
1  MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ DE MONTES581
2  JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA397
3  ALEJANDRO MIR VILANOVA369
41 CANDIDO OSORIO DE LA PARTE328
51 LUIS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ326
D IF
1  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA202
2  DOMINIQUE DE CALIGNON178
3  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO118
4  DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO64
5  MARIA LUISA GIRALDEZ RODRIGUEZ41
D DM
1  SANTIAGO FREIRE LOUREIRO419
   JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD 
21 JOSE ANTONIO PAZOS BALADO374
   MANUEL SUAREZ FEIJOO 
31 JOSE FRAILE ARANDA349
   JUAN JOSE PEREZ BEA 
D DF
1  ADELAIDA LEDESMA TORO442
   M.CARMEN MARIN HIDALGO 
2  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG281
   KATHRYN MARY WYCHERLEY - 
3  JANICE CAROL JURADO -207
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
D DX
1  JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD389
   DOLORES LOPEZ LORENZO 
2  BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -371
   JANICE CAROL JURADO - 
3  ANTONIO SANCHEZ RUIZ200
   CONSTANZA QUIJADA LLAMAS 
SV IM
1  John Housley X361
21 JOSE GUERRERO VILLATORO344
31 BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -321
42 JOSE MAÑANA MARTINEZ308
5  JUAN JOSE ORIVE SOMAVILLA211
SV IF
1  DOLORES TOURIÑO LESTA288
2  Mª CRISTINA PASTOR CUBILLO241
3  RITA BARTEL KNOPP71
SV DM
1  ROGER ALEXANDER JACKSON --391
   BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI - 
2  JOSE GUERRERO VILLATORO374
   JOSE ANGEL ROJI SOLANO 
3  JOSE MAÑANA MARTINEZ302
   RAMON QUIROGA PUGA 
SV DF
1  JANICE CAROL JURADO -369
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
2  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG229
   Karin Thase Anders 
3  RITA BARTEL KNOPP157
   OFELIA FERNÁNDEZ MÉNDEZ 
SV DX
1  BEHROOZ ZIAIAHMADI -479
   JANICE CAROL JURADO - 
2  JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY -397
   LINDA MARY WIGGAN . 
3  SUSAN BARBARA PEARSON YOUNG249
   John Housley X 
SV+ IM
12 CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA322
2  Erling Vidstein Andersen322
32 RAMON QUIROGA PUGA262
4  JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ181
5  JESUS PRIETO TORRES67
SV+ DM
1  CARLOS MARTINEZ ALCALA238
   JOHN RAE MCGILVRAY - 
2  JULIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ143
   JOSE LUIS LLAMAS GOMEZ 
3  LUCIANO MARTINEZ GIMENO82
   JESUS PRIETO TORRES 

ESP Rn Jóvenes (16-2019)

IM Sub 19
1  ERNESTO BASCHWITZ RODRIGUEZ581
2  MARC CARDONA DELGADO558
3  ALBERTO PERALS PARRA556
4  TOMAS TOLEDANO MAZARIO552
5  Angel López Moreno476
IF Sub 19
1  Ania Setien Erro544
2  ANDREA IBAÑEZ MARI515
3  RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ468
4  ANA CARBON CASTRO461
5  LAURA MARIA SOLIS GOMEZ457
DM Sub 19
1  LORENZO ADELL GONZALEZ606
   DIEGO MORENO CUESTA 
2  MARTIN BARBADO FERNANDEZ509
   SERGIO VIDAL VAZQUEZ 
3  GONZALO LAPEÑA GONZÁLEZ500
   Angel López Moreno 
DF Sub 19
1  LAURA CHILLON PINO501
   AINOA CUERVAS ESPEJO 
2  MYRIAM ALONSO RECIO463
   MARÍA NAVARRO IBÁÑEZ 
3  ELENA ONCINA MARCO437
   JULIA ONCINA MARCO 
DX Sub 19
1  ANA RAMIREZ CAMACHO645
   ALBERTO PERALS PARRA 
2  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO525
   LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 
3  Vicente Miguel Gázquez Barberá466
   LUCIA BARRIO ALVAREZ 
IM Sub 17
1  GABRIEL FERNANDEZ FERREIRO534
2  MIGUEL ESTEVE GARCIA519
3  PELAYO LUCAS PINTO GARCIA516
4  RUBÉN GARCÍA GUALDA448
5  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO441
IF Sub 17
1  Ania Setien Erro651
2  RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ570
3  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA544
4  Nikol Carulla Kocsis513
5  Maria de la O Perez Moreno480
DM Sub 17
1  ADRIAN ALVAREZ GONZALEZ555
   PABLO MURCIANO ARENAL 
2  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA525
   ALVARO RUMIN TORTAJADA 
3  NATXO CERVELLÓ SANZ473
   JORGE JEREZ RODRIGUEZ 
DF Sub 17
1  aitana martinez lopez533
   RUTH VEIGUELA GOMEZ 
2  CARLA MOYANO SEGADO533
   Maria de la O Perez Moreno 
3  Maria Otegui Elipe470
   Ania Setien Erro 
DX Sub 17
1  JACOBO FERNANDEZ FERREIRO631
   LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 
2  SALVADOR FRANCO CASTILLA580
   Candela Arcos Cabello 
3  PELAYO LUCAS PINTO GARCIA530
   CARLOTA VIEJO VEIGUELA 
IM Sub 15
1  GUILLERMO FIGUERAS LARA553
2  RUBÉN GARCÍA GUALDA532
3  Ricardo Rettig Vargas513
4  ALEJANDRO BASCHWITZ RODRIGUEZ501
5  Marc Martín Tur466
IF Sub 15
1  Nikol Carulla Kocsis588
2  LUCIA RODRIGUEZ GARCIA580
3  ANA CABALLERO ALMAGRO525
4  LAURA ALVAREZ GONZALEZ504
5  AMAIA TORRALBA EZKURDIA484
DM Sub 15
1  IAGO MARTÍNEZ CERNADAS625
   RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS 
2  Yeray Carretero Casasola461
   JUAN FERNANDEZ LLATA 
3  RUBEN DURO MUÑOZ438
   Carlos Gil Quiles 
DF Sub 15
1  Lucía Ruiz Sánchez540
   CAROLINA VALLEJO MORAIRA 
2  MARTA GONZALEZ CASTILLEJO525
   AMAIA TORRALBA EZKURDIA 
3  Nikol Carulla Kocsis490
   ELENA PAYA CALPENA 
DX Sub 15
1  RODRIGO SANJURJO RIVAS517
   SOFIA ALVAREZ NUÑEZ 
2  Marc Martín Tur497
   Paula Llavero Navarro 
3  PABLO GARCÍA DELGADO448
   LLUVIA IGLESIAS BLANCO 
IM Sub 13
1  Jofre Comella Ruiz567
2  Marc Guasch Orvay546
3  DANIEL MORCUENDE CASERO518
4  Adolfo López González482
5  JAVIER BARRIOS CORTES456
IF Sub 13
1  ANA NÓVOA SÁNCHEZ561
2  Macarena Izquierdo Mari560
3  LAURA ANGLADA KREY525
4  MARIELA VAZQUEZ BOHOYO475
51 MARÍA GONZÁLEZ TIMÓN428
DM Sub 13
1  Joan Guasch Orvay592
   Marc Guasch Orvay 
2  JESUS DE BURGOS MAZAIRA538
   Adolfo López González 
3  Alejandro Barcala Iglesias531
   Martín Mosquera Gil 
DF Sub 13
1  LAURA ANGLADA KREY576
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
2  MARÍA GONZÁLEZ TIMÓN493
   MARIELA VAZQUEZ BOHOYO 
3  ELENA DUEÑAS ARROYO459
   MARTINA PEÑA BATISTA 
DX Sub 13
1  Ismael Oballe Oliva588
   Macarena Izquierdo Mari 
2  Joan Guasch Orvay520
   Carmen María Jiménez Ramón 
3  JAVIER BARRIOS CORTES499
   NEREA ERASO OCHOA DE ZABALEGUI 
IM Sub 11
1  Yaidel Gil Rubin de Celis502
2  RAUL BERGUA CLAVER425
3  ADRIAN RODRIGUEZ VIDAL407
41 ALEX TUR BONET371
51 CARLOS DUEÑAS ARROYO366
IF Sub 11
1  Iziar Barcala Iglesias445
2  Paloma Álvarez Jartín411
3  CARMEN CARRO NAFRÍA403
42 BLANCA CANTON CADARSO357
51 Sara Siscar Moyano352
D Sub 11
11 MATEO FERNANDEZ REY381
   MIGUEL PAYA CALPENA 
21 Yago Garcia Fernandez361
   Sara Siscar Moyano 
31 GABRIEL CAÑELLAS SEIJAS350
   ALEKSÁNDER DAROCA BRUSNIKINA 
IM Sub 9
1  Iñigo Jiménez Gonzalo277
2  PABLO SANZ LAZARO254
3  DAVID DOMINGUEZ LINDO216
4  MARTIN FENOLL ORTEGA195
5  RUBEN CASET HORTELANO183
IF Sub 9
1  Marta Alvarez Vazquez149
2  SARA HOUGHTON MORLAN146
35 SARA MUÑOZ SANCHA97
41 MARÍA GARCÍA TUR94
51 BELEN SOTO MARTINEZ94
D Sub 9
1  MARTIN FENOLL ORTEGA232
   PABLO SANZ LAZARO 
2  DAVID DOMINGUEZ LINDO181
   GUILLERMO VALDES GIL 
3  NIL LEIVA ALBA137
   Magno Salas Gallego 

#TOP8LaLigaSports | Encuentro

B4ALL - European Network

#TOP8LaLigaSports | Resumen