Calendario FESBA - 2016

« año anterior | | año próximo »Filtro:

enero

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
109/01/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 Rinconada (Sevilla)España
109/01/2016TTR2*Aragón TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
109/01/2016TTR1*Baleares TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior Mallorca (Baleares)España
109/01/2016TTRACom. Valenciana TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Manises (Valencia)España
109/01/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-19 y Sénior Totana (Murcia)España
110/01/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-15 MadridEspaña
216/01/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Arjonilla (Córdoba)España
216/01/2016TTRACom. Valenciana TTR Sub-11, Sub-15, Sub-19 y Sénior Xátiva (Valencia)España
217/01/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Abosluto y Sénior La Laguna (Tenerife)España
323/01/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto Humilladero (Málaga)España
223/01/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior El Sauzal (Tenerife)España
323/01/2016TTRAExtremadura TTR Sub-11, 13, 15 y 17 Vill. de la Vera (Cáceres)España
323/01/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-15 y Absoluto Molina del Segura (Murcia)España
324/01/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-11, Sub-15 y Sub-19 Solares (Cantabria)España
324/01/2016TTR1*Castilla y León TTR Absoluto SoriaEspaña
324/01/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-13 MadridEspaña
430/01/2016TTRACataluña TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Blanes (Girona)España
430/01/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Breña Alta / La Palma (Tenerife)España
430/01/2016TTR2*Galicia TTR Sub-11 As Neves (Pontevedra)España

febrero

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
506/02/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior El Sauzal (Tenerife)España
506/02/2016TTRACastilla y León TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-15 y Sub-17 PDEspaña
506/02/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-19 y Sénior San Pedro del P. (Murcia)España
613/02/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sénior El Rosario (Tenerife)España
614/02/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Solares (Cantabria)España
720/02/2016TTR2*Aragón TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
720/02/2016TTR1* / ACastilla y León TTR Absoluto y Sénior LeónEspaña
720/02/2016TTR1*Cataluña TTR Absoluto Vilanova del V. (Barcelona)España
720/02/2016TTRACom. Valenciana TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Enguera (Valencia)España
820/02/2016TTRAAsturias TTR Sub-13, 15 y 17 OviedoEspaña
827/02/2016TTRAAndalucía TTR Sénior Puente Genil (Córdoba)España
827/02/2016TTRAAragón TTR Absoluto y Sénior Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
828/02/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Granadilla (Tenerife)España
828/02/2016TTRAExtremadura TTR Sub-11, 13, 15 y 17 Villanueva V. (Cáceres)España

marzo

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
905/03/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-19 MadridEspaña
906/03/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Santa Úrsula (Tenerife)España
906/03/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub- y Sub-11 MadridEspaña
1012/03/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 Ogíjares (Granada)España
1012/03/2016TTR2*Galicia TTR Sub-11 OurenseEspaña
1012/03/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-15 y Absoluto Cartagena (Murcia)España
1012/03/2016TTR1*Cataluña TTR Absoluto La Garriga (Barcelona)España
1013/03/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Absoluto MadridEspaña
1119/03/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Ogíjares (Granada)España
1119/03/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-13 MadridEspaña
1120/03/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-11, Sub-15, Sub-19 y Sénior SantanderEspaña
1120/03/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-17 MadridEspaña
1226/03/2016TTR1*Baleares TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior Mallorca (Baleares)España

abril

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
1302/04/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sénior El Sauzal (Tenerife)España
1302/04/2016TTR1* / ACastilla y León TTR Absoluto y Sénior Cabajosa S. (Salamanca)España
1303/04/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Santa Úrsula (Tenerife)España
1409/04/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto Arjonilla (Jaén)España
1409/04/2016TTR2*Aragón TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
1409/04/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Granadilla (Tenerife)España
1410/04/2016TTRAExtremadura TTR Sub-11, 13, 15 y 17 Garrovillas (Cáceres)España
1410/04/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Absoluto y Sub-19 MadridEspaña
1516/04/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 HuelvaEspaña
1516/04/2016TTR1*Cataluña TTR Absoluto Viladecans (Barcelona)España
1516/04/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-17 MadridEspaña
1517/04/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Solares (Cantabria)España
1517/04/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 A CoruñaEspaña
1517/04/2016TTRAMadrid TTR Sub-11 MadridEspaña
1623/04/2016TTRANavarra TTR Sub-11 y Sub-13 Estella (Navarra)España
1624/04/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior El Rosario (Tenerife)España
1730/04/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Benalmádena (Málaga)España
1730/04/2016TTR1*Baleares TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior Ibiza (Baleares)España

mayo

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
1909/05/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior El Rosario (Tenerife)España
1914/05/2016TTRAAsturias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Gijón (Asturias)España
1915/05/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sénior Granadilla (Tenerife)España
2021/05/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto Alhaurín (Málaga)España
2021/05/2016TTR1*Baleares TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior Pollença (Baleares)España
2022/05/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-11, Sub-15 y Sub-19 Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España

junio

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
2311/06/2016TTRAAsturias TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-15, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior OviedoEspaña
2311/06/2016TTR1*Baleares TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior Ibiza (Baleares)España
2311/06/2016TTR1* / ACastilla y León TTR Absoluto y Sénior Medina del Campo (Valladolid)España
2312/06/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-11, Sub-15 y Sub-19 Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España
2418/06/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 Solares (Cantabria)España
2419/06/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior La Laguna (Tenerife)España

septiembre

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
3717/09/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto HuelvaEspaña
3824/09/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Rute (Córdoba)España

octubre

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
3901/10/2016TTR2*Baleares TTR Ibiza (Baleares)España
3901/10/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Absoluto Guadarrama (Madrid)España
3902/10/2016TTRACataluña TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Terrasa (Cataluña)España
3902/10/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4008/10/2016TTR1*Asturias TTR Sub-11, Sub-17, Absoluto y Sénior Gijón (Asturias)España
4009/10/2016TTR1*Madrid TTR Sub-11 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4115/10/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 HuelvaEspaña
4115/10/2016TTR2*C. Valenciana TTR Sub-11, Sub-15, Sub-19 y Sénior Xátiva (Valencia)España
4115/10/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-15, Absoluto y Sénior El Hierro (Tenerife)España
4115/10/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-11 A Estrada (Pontevedra)España
4116/10/2016TTRACataluña TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Granollers (Barcelona)España
4116/10/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4222/10/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Arjonilla (Jaén)España
4222/10/2016TTR2*Aragón TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
4222/10/2016TTR1*Asturias TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19 y Absoluto Vegadeo (Asturias)España
4222/10/2016TTR2*, AC. Valenciana TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto El Campello (Alicante)España
4222/10/2016TTR2*Extremadura TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-15 y Sub-17 Villanueva de la V. (Cáceres)España
4222/10/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto A Estrada (Pontevedra)España
4223/10/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4329/10/2016TTR2*/AAragón TTR Sub-11, Sub-15, Absoluto y Sénior Binéfar (Huesca)España
4329/10/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-19 y Sénior Molina (Murcia)España
4330/10/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España

noviembre

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
4405/11/2016TTRACastilla y León TTR Sub-13, Sub-15 y Sub-17 PalenciaEspaña
4405/11/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-11 y Absoluto PereiroEspaña
4406/11/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4512/11/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto Arjonilla (Jaén)España
4512/11/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Absoluto MadridEspaña
4512/11/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-15 y Absoluto San Pedro (Murcia)España
4512/11/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-15 y Sub 19 A CoruñaEspaña
4513/11/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sénior Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España
4513/11/2016TTR1*Madrid TTR Sub-11 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
4619/11/2016TTR2*Aragón TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 Alfajarín (Zaragoza)España
4619/11/2016TTR1*Asturias TTR Sub-11, Sub-15 y Sénior Riosa (Asturias)España
4619/11/2016TTR2*Extremadura TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-15 y Sub-17 Villanueva de la V. (Cáceres)España
4619/11/2016TTRAMurcia TTR Sub-19 y Sénior Las Torres (Murcia)España
4619/11/2016TTR1*Castilla y León TTR Absoluto y Sénior LeónEspaña
4620/11/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-11, Sub-15 y Sub-19 Solares (Cantabria)España
4726/11/2016TTRAAndalucía TTR Sénior Puente Genil (Córdoba)España
4726/11/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 Dos Hermanas (Sevilla)España
4726/11/2016TTR1*Cataluña TTR Absoluto Granollers (Barcelona)España
4726/11/2016TTRACanarias TTR Sub-13, Sub-15, Absoluto y Sénior TenerifeEspaña
4727/11/2016TTR3*Cantabria TTR Sénior Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España

diciembre

SemanaFecha de inicioGrupoCategoríaNombreCiudadPaís
4803/12/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 Ogíjares (Granada)España
4803/12/2016TTR2*, AC. Valenciana TTR Sub-11, Sub-15, Sub-19 y Sénior Enguera (Valencia)España
4803/12/2016TTR1*Castilla y León TTR Minibádminton, Absoluto y Sénior PDEspaña
4910/12/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-17 y Absoluto Humilladero (Málaga)España
4910/12/2016TTR2*Andalucía TTR Sub-9, Sub-11 y Sub-13 Montilla (Córdoba)España
4910/12/2016TTR2*Baleares TTR Pollença (Baleares)España
4910/12/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Absoluto MadridEspaña
4910/12/2016TTRAGalicia TTR Sub-13 y Sub 17 Escola RosaliaEspaña
4911/12/2016TTR2*Asturias TTR Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Pola de L. (Asturias)España
5017/12/2016TTR3*C. Valenciana TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17 y 19 El Campello (Alicante)España
5017/12/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sub-13 y Sub-17 Santander (Cantabria)España
5017/12/2016TTR2*Extremadura TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-15 y Sub-17 Garrovillas (Cáceres)España
5018/12/2016TTR2*Cantabria TTR Sénior Soto de la Marina (Cantabria)España
4518/12/2016TTR1*Madrid TTR Sub-11 Guadarrama (Madrid)España
5018/12/2016TTR2*Madrid TTR Sub-15 y Sub-19 MadridEspaña
5018/12/2016TTRPaís Vaco TTR Autonómico Absoluto VitoriaEspaña
5123/12/2016TTRA/1*Cataluña TTR Sub-11, Sub-13, Sub-17 y Absoluto Granollers (Barcelona)España
5226/12/2016TTR1*Asturias TTR Sub-11, 13, 15, 17, 19, Absoluto y Sénior OviedoEspaña